Ditulis pada tanggal 18 Agustus 2017, oleh admin1, pada kategori Info PK2MABA 2017
Pembagian Kelas dan Ruang Mahasiswa Baru 2017
KELAS : BIOLOGI – A / RUANG MP 1.3
No NIM Nama
1 175090100111001 MOCHAMMAD ILHAM SYAH
2 175090100111002 YASINTA ALMAYSURI
3 175090100111003 FEBRIANA AULIA RETNO PALUPI
4 175090100111004 NURIL MAULIDIAH MAGHFIROH
5 175090100111005 YUNI KURRIIYATUL JANAH
6 175090100111006 NURIL MAKHMUDA
7 175090100111007 FIKRIYA NOVITA SARI
8 175090100111008 AKHMAD  MIFTAKHUL  ILMI
9 175090100111009 AHMAD HAFIDUL AHKAM
10 175090100111010 CHINTYA INTANIA WIJAYANTI
11 175090100111011 SILVIA RINI PUTRI
12 175090100111012 ZHENIA AYU NANDA PERMATASARI
13 175090100111013 UCI SINTIE VERA VEPTIANA
14 175090100111014 CINTYA PARAMITHA
15 175090100111015 AJENG MARETA ASTIYANI
16 175090100111016 MUKHADDAM MUHAMMAD
17 175090100111017 DEVI HOLILAH
18 175090100111018 KIKI RISKA NOVELIA
19 175090100111019 KAVANA HAFIL KUSUMA
20 175090100111020 ADZRAL ALAMSYAH
21 175090100111021 NUR ALMAS HURIYAH MAHIBAH HASAN
22 175090100111022 HANIFAH LUTHFIATI
23 175090100111023 MAULIDA HIKMARANTI
24 175090100111024 RANI AYU KUSUMA DEWI
25 175090100111025 MUHAMMAD ATHO`ILLAH
26 175090100111026 JIHAN SHAVIRA AINNAYAH
27 175090100111027 RATIH AYU PRAMIFTA
28 175090100111028 RAFIN LUTHFIA NURHURY
29 175090100111029 KARTIKA AYU PRABANINGRUM
30 175090100111030 NINDIA LUKI SAPUTRI
31 175090100111031 IMROATIN MUWAHIDA
32 175090100111032 QUMAIRA HUDIYA HUSNA NADHIRA
33 175090100111033 CHAIDILA AYUNI TSAMARA
34 175090100111034 SOFYA FARAH GHINA
35 175090100111035 DORIN JULIANA HETHARIE
36 175090100111036 NALA MAWADDANI
37 175090100111037 NISA AULIA SYAHDA
38 175090100111038 IVA HIMMATUL ALIYAH
39 175090100111039 RAHMAT GRAHADI
40 175090100111040 ASSYIFA SAYYIDAH
41 175090100111041 AYU PUSPITANING DEWI HARNIS
42 175090101111001 Abdul Mutholib Shahroni
43 175090101111002 Ikvina Kamila Rizqi Azhary
44 175090101111003 Sarah Fadilah Budiarti
45 175090101111004 Cicilia Putri Ramadhani
46 175090101111005 Devi Era Rachmawati
47 175090101111006 Rizka Vamelia Sulistya Ningrum
48 175090101111007 Dewi Triska
49 175090101111008 Fitri Ana Hanifah
50 175090101111009 Kirana Aisyah Larasati
51 175090101111010 Alifia Miftakhul Aini
52 175090101111011 Triyvo Sukrisma P
53 175090101111012 Rio Saputro
KELAS : BIOLOGI – B / RUANG MP 1.4
No NIM Nama
1 175090101111013 Vevironica Terrysya Rosatha
2 175090101111014 Andista Firstiantono
3 175090101111015 Dwi Utari
4 175090101111016 Natalia Nanda P
5 175090101111017 Wirian Febry Arisda
6 175090101111018 Khairul Maghfirah Hasanah
7 175090101111019 Octava Bhakti Nusantara
8 175090101111020 Ferdianto Ardiansyah
9 175090101111021 Rizky Senna Samoedra
10 175090101111022 Siti Hidayati Laila
11 175090101111023 Wike Bella Agies Shafira
12 175090101111024 Indi Erianastiti
13 175090101111025 Nimasnaini Adhawati
14 175090101111026 Lutfiana Qurrota A’yun
15 175090101111027 Novi Okta Indah Gita Cahyani
16 175090101111028 Natalia Rara Kartika Wibowo
17 175090101111029 Intan Fitri Amalia
18 175090101111030 Retno Ayu Gumilang
19 175090101111031 Sofi Anggraini
20 175090101111032 Safitri Rahmatul Ula
21 175090101111033 Muhamad Akmal Khoeruwwafa
22 175090107111001 LIDYA GOPRANI UMAR
23 175090107111002 ADELINA FIRA AFRIYANTI PURWANINGTYAS
24 175090107111003 FAKHIRA
25 175090107111004 DAVY REYHANDITYA
26 175090107111005 KHALISA FADILLA
27 175090107111006 ELMAHDIYAH ZAIDA
28 175090107111007 AMELIA RIZKI NINGTIYAS
29 175090107111008 NAJMA ZAHIRA
30 175090107111009 KADITA OCTAVIA PERTIWI
31 175090107111010 KHAIRILLAH FATHINNUZUL HERYAWAN
32 175090107111011 NADHIFA UMMULHUSNA DYAH WIKANTYASTI
33 175090107111012 SITA AYU LESTARI
34 175090107111013 ANNIS SAFIRA NUR AULIA
35 175090107111014 VIONA FAIQOH HIKMAWATI
36 175090107111015 ADELIA ADRIANNE TAPIORY
37 175090107111016 ADRILLIA SEVENTINA
38 175090107111017 VIDYA KHAIRINA UTAMI
39 175090107111018 OLIVIA ROSALINA DEVITASARI
40 175090107111019 NI LUH EKA SAVITRI
41 175090107111020 FAJAR MUSTIKA ALAM
42 175090107111021 SETYAKI KEVIN PRATAMA
43 175090107111022 ESTHER NATALIA GUARDIOLA
44 175090107111023 MUHAMMAD HILMAN AL WAFI
45 175090107111024 GHANIS HURIN FADHILAH
46 175090107111025 NIMAS AYU FAJRYN AULIYAH
47 175090107111026 FINA INDRIANI
48 175090107111027 ALMIRA FITRIA GHASSANI
49 175090107111028 RAFIUL FATURI
50 175090107111029 ARYA BASKARA CAHYAKUSUMA
51 175090107111030 AFINA ANINNAS
52 175090107111031 NUR HAFIZH YUDHISTIRA
53 175090107111032 ELSA MUFTI
54 175090119111001 Rio Aji Kiswantara
KELAS : FISIKA – A / RUANG MC 2.7
No NIM Nama
1 117300017178 NAUFAL RAFIF RAMADHAN
2 175090300111001 NIKEN INDAH PURNAMA ARUM
3 175090300111002 NAUFAL ADILAH
4 175090300111003 JENNIFER VIRGINIA CAHYADI
5 175090300111004 FAJAR HARYADI
6 175090300111005 FRANSISKA DYAH WARDANI
7 175090300111006 GANGGA ABDULLAH
8 175090300111007 FARID KHORIYANTO
9 175090300111008 FIRMANSYAH SABDA ABADI
10 175090300111009 AIDA TRISNAWATI
11 175090300111010 REZKI ANANDA SAFITRI
12 175090300111011 ANANDA ILHAM MUHAMMAD FAUZY
13 175090300111012 FAIQOTUS SILVIA
14 175090300111013 MIRNA ADELINA
15 175090300111014 RAFAEL HOLY BIMA CHRISTIANTO
16 175090300111015 RIFQAH
17 175090300111016 RIZKY RAMDHAN HIDAYAT
18 175090300111017 NILA INDRA PRATIWI
19 175090300111018 NABILA WAFA TSABITAH
20 175090300111019 SABILA SHOFA` TSABITAH
21 175090300111020 M.IQBAL MAULANA
22 175090300111021 DWI UNZILA ASTUTI
23 175090300111022 HANA SUCIAWI AINUL BASHIROH
24 175090300111023 RICHO TAMBUNAN
25 175090300111024 IZZAN SAFIRA KHENNET
26 175090300111025 HENDY WAHYU YULIANTO
27 175090300111026 MOH. IMAM ROSYIDI
28 175090300111027 TIA SERLINA UTAMI
29 175090300111028 EFRILLA DENNASAFIRA
30 175090300111029 INTAN PERMATASARI AYUNDA RASULI
31 175090300111030 GHIFARI MUHAMMAD FAJRI
32 175090300111031 FAUZUL KABIR AL WAHID
33 175090301111001 Neni Fitriani
34 175090301111002 Riskabella Ari Damayanti
35 175090301111003 Lucky Azifathul Mahfudhoh
36 175090301111004 Kholifatunnisa
37 175090301111005 Surani Ulfa
38 175090301111006 Ervinka Felindia
39 175090301111007 Risalatul Mafaza
40 175090301111008 Maghda Qonita
41 175090301111009 Alfi Qonita
KELAS : FISIKA -B / RUANG MC 2.8
No NIM Nama
42 175090301111010 Silvi Hadila
43 175090301111011 Muhammad Rifqi
44 175090301111012 Rifqi Fikar Al Farros
45 175090301111013 Galih Kusuma Adiasmara
46 175090301111014 Irvan Fajar Hidayah
47 175090301111015 Herlambang Mustiko Aji
48 175090301111016 Aprilia Brillianti
49 175090301111017 Dhafi Alvian Nugraha
50 175090301111018 Mochamad Fauzy Dwi Irawan
51 175090301111019 Satria Pamungkas Panji Kumara
52 175090301111020 Reza Anindhitya
53 175090301111021 Muhammad Choirul Iqbal
54 175090301111022 Yovie Abednego
55 175090301111023 Maslachah Like Awwaliyah
56 175090301111024 Aliy Kanza Al Ghiffari
57 175090301111025 Samudra Zulqifli
58 175090301111026 Niki Ageng Riadi
59 175090301111027 Faridma Rifah
60 175090301111028 Muhamad Ardy Dharmawan
61 175090301111029 Joseph Evantama
62 175090301111030 Nisrina Mila Nuraini
63 175090307111001 YUSNIYA FARIDA WAKHDATUL LUBBI
64 175090307111002 LAURENSIUS DEBY YUFA PRATAMA
65 175090307111003 RAGIL BAGUS AGUNG BUDIYONO
66 175090307111004 ADAM MAULANA WIJAYA
67 175090307111005 KAMANYA PRADYAHNI
68 175090307111006 RAHMAT FAJRI
69 175090307111007 DINDA EGA FAJARWATI
70 175090307111008 MUHAMMAD FALIQ ADLAN
71 175090307111009 RISKA DILA CAHYAWATI
72 175090307111010 MUHAMMAD SATRIO PAMUNGKAS SUHAROYO
73 175090307111011 KHOTIMATUL HUSNAH
74 175090307111012 NIKITA SYAHARANI
75 175090307111013 RAMA MITRA PRATAMA
76 175090307111014 MUHAMMAD DONI TRIYANTO
77 175090307111015 AULIA NADIFA ALFAN
78 175090307111016 ALFIYAH
79 175090307111017 FIRZA INDRASTATA LISTIONO
80 175090307111018 VIRGINIA WULANSARI
81 175090307111019 ANGGI NURCHOLIS
82 175090307111020 DINAR INSIANA MIRANTI PUTRI
KELAS : INSTRUMENTASI / RUANG MP 2.5
No NIM Nama
1 175090800111001 KHOIRUL ANWAR IBRAHIM
2 175090800111002 MONICA SARI
3 175090800111003 RIYANA FATIMATUS ZAHROK
4 175090800111004 DANISWARA PRAYOGA ISMOYO
5 175090800111005 RYAN GATUTKACA QALBI RAMADHAN
6 175090800111006 FIRMAN ALFARKHAN
7 175090800111007 DIMAS HAQQI WIRATAMA
8 175090800111008 MOHAMMAD HISYAM ALWANSYAH
9 175090800111009 IRMA DEWANTARY
10 175090800111010 FARIZ IHSAN KANZI
11 175090800111011 MUHAMMAD AKHYAR ROSADI
12 175090800111012 MOHAMMAD FAIS AMRULLOH
13 175090800111013 ANISAH TIARA PRATIWI
14 175090800111014 ELDOMILANO GITARDO
15 175090800111015 MAZIDATUN NAHDIA
16 175090800111016 ROYCHATUL JANNAH
17 175090801111001 Ervan Andi Wijaya
18 175090801111002 Gabryel Samuel Sinaga
19 175090801111003 Rona Wahyu Bestari
20 175090801111004 Adam Malik
21 175090801111005 Ummi Amanah
22 175090801111006 Azarine Aisyah Widhowati
23 175090801111007 Aldi Dwi Putra
24 175090801111008 Revano Fajar Moretto
25 175090801111009 Putra Dirga Tama
26 175090801111010 Maria Pramundhitya Wishnu Wardhani
27 175090801111011 Ayum Septyorini
28 175090801111012 Parade B. Simamora
29 175090801111013 Fattahul Alim Muhamad Abdi
30 175090801111014 Laura Gayani Putri
31 175090807111001 INTAN YUNISYA
32 175090807111002 AR NAUFAL ASYAM LIKUR
33 175090807111003 MUHAMMAD KHARITS HAMMAMI AL-HIKAM
34 175090807111004 DINDA MAULIDIYAH RACHMAN
35 175090807111005 MUHAMMAD YAFI HASAN
36 175090807111006 AMINDA NURRAIHANAH
37 175090807111007 ANDRO SYAHREZA
38 175090807111008 DAFFA PRATAMA
39 175090807111009 ALDO DWIVA ZUSKA
40 175090807111010 GREGORIUS IVAN SATRIO ERWANDHA
41 175090807111011 AFISINDIKA FADHILAH H. PUTRI
42 175090807111012 NIDYA TIANA
43 175090807111013 FAHMI NAUFAL HIDAYATULLAH
44 175090807111014 RIZQI AMALIA
KELAS : KIMIA – A / RUANG MP 2.3
No NIM Nama
1 175090200111001 VEBIYANTI MEGA UTAMI
2 175090200111002 FAJAR EKA SAPUTRA
3 175090200111003 MONA LAURENTSY TAMBUNAN
4 175090200111004 LAILATUL ROHMAH
5 175090200111005 IDA RAHMAWATI
6 175090200111006 ASNAILI ALFI NURILLAH
7 175090200111007 AGUNG YUANTO
8 175090200111008 DESY NATALIA SASONGKO
9 175090200111009 IDMAR TRYANDI
10 175090200111010 HIKMATUL HAYATI
11 175090200111011 ADHITAMI KURNIA WULAN DEWI
12 175090200111012 EL FAJRIYAH AULIYA PUTRI
13 175090200111013 YUNI MAULIDAH ANGGRAINI
14 175090200111014 LILY KUSUMA WARDHANI
15 175090200111015 STANISLAUS SERVANDUS BINTANG PRATAMA DUMATUBU
16 175090200111016 SEKAR AYUNI SAFITRI
17 175090200111017 DHIAZULFA SALSABIL
18 175090200111018 DESYTRIFA ROSENNY OMPUSUNGGU
19 175090200111019 LEO KRISNA
20 175090200111020 PUTRI NUZILLA SHAFIRA
21 175090200111021 INDAH WULANDARI
22 175090200111022 BOYFANNIE IVAN PUTRA
23 175090200111023 YUSUF KUSTIANTO
24 175090200111024 NURDIANAH
25 175090200111025 SEPTIANI ARININA
26 175090200111026 MUHAMMAD DENI ANUGERAH
27 175090200111027 FADHIL AKBAR SUGIARTO
28 175090200111028 JOHAN HENDRA KENDEK
29 175090200111029 FAIZAL MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR
30 175090200111030 PANDAN SARI INTAN CAHYANI
31 175090200111031 GITA RAHMA WIDYANI
32 175090200111032 EILEEN MARETHA SANTOSO
33 175090200111033 NURYAMIN KAZAL
34 175090200111034 AGESNIVIA AZ-ZAHRA SOLIKHA
35 175090200111035 DWI NANDA CAKRA WIGUNA
36 175090200111036 NOPI TRI WAHYUDI
37 175090200111037 YANA YUNITA
38 175090200111038 MUHAMMAD NOOR ASWAD
39 175090200111039 RIZQI ARDI HABIBIE
40 175090200111040 MUHAMMAD RIFKY YUWANTO
41 175090200111041 ILUK NAILUR ROHMAH
42 175090200111042 RIRA PUTRIANY
KELAS : KIMIA – B /RUANG MP 2.4
No NIM Nama
1 175090200111043 YAYANG SETYAWAN
2 175090200111044 LIBRINIA SHAVIRA
3 175090200111045 ZHULFA ROMZATUL FAUZIAH
4 175090200111046 CATHERINE LEILANI NYOMAN
5 175090200111047 ALI ZAINAL ABIDIN
6 175090201111001 Ning Kusnia
7 175090201111002 Noval Dwi Wijaya
8 175090201111003 Wahyu Ezki Apriadi
9 175090201111004 Sindi Widianti
10 175090201111005 Annisa Rizki Shafira
11 175090201111006 Ellysia Hitdatania
12 175090201111007 Syafira Roshiana
13 175090201111008 Vita Dian Herawati
14 175090201111009 Martika Ernanda
15 175090201111010 Ari Purnomo Aji
16 175090201111011 Eria Anggraini
17 175090201111012 Lani Artana Putri
18 175090201111013 Audy Yoga Pratama
19 175090201111014 Indri Cindra Kasih
20 175090201111015 Eka Aprianti Nur Hidayatilah
21 175090201111016 Savira Ayu Damayanti
22 175090201111017 Izza Qothrun Nada
23 175090201111018 Fakhir Zaki Daffani Putri
24 175090201111019 Febriana Ambar Wati
25 175090201111020 Faradhilla Izmi Ridhayanti
26 175090201111021 Gracia Ninda Aulycia
27 175090201111022 Yenni Finisia
28 175090201111023 Nurita Dias Trijayanti
29 175090201111024 Vina Khurnia Wati
30 175090201111025 Dian Indah Sri Utami Alfiarin
31 175090201111026 Mahab Batis Shobah
32 175090201111027 Rachma Andini Galuh Utomo
33 175090201111028 Eva Rohmatul Habibah
34 175090201111029 Ufiya Ardhina Zahiroh
35 175090201111030 Sintia Puji Astutik
36 175090201111031 Miftakhul Jannah
37 175090201111032 Fernando Ardiansyah
38 175090201111033 Suci Indah Permata Sari
39 175090201111034 Annese Chintya Dewi
40 175090201111035 Diah May Anggraini
41 175090201111036 Antika Ratna Sari
42 175090201111037 Azmi Saffanah Ashila
KELAS : KIMIA – C / RUANG MC 2.6
No NIM Nama
1 175090201111038 Muvita Sari
2 175090201111039 Muhammad Nurul Masyhudi
3 175090201111040 Rana Ayu Ning Tyas
4 175090201111041 Ratu Nur Asbandiyah
5 175090201111042 Bintang Imari
6 175090201111043 Zusna Adillia Fadhilla
7 175090201111044 Nabila Estiani Alsari
8 175090207111001 AHMAD RIVALDI
9 175090207111002 APRILIANTI CATUR PUTRI
10 175090207111003 AHIRA DARA EKLLECIA
11 175090207111004 MUHAMMAD ANIS ZHAFRAN AL ANWARY
12 175090207111005 YORAVIKA DWIWIBANGGA
13 175090207111006 NADIA CIKITA HANDAYANI
14 175090207111007 SHAFIRA QURROTA AYUNINGTYAS
15 175090207111008 ALDO YUDANTO PARADA TAMBUNAN
16 175090207111009 M. NAUFAL HIBATULLAH
17 175090207111010 FAIZ ZAKI PINONDANG DALIMUNTHE
18 175090207111011 ALMADEA TRISYA HAPSARI
19 175090207111012 DWI YULIANTI ARISKA
20 175090207111013 INDRI ALIDHA RAHMANI
21 175090207111014 DAVINA KURNIASARI
22 175090207111015 ADZKIA QISTHI ISMAIL
23 175090207111016 SISKA ANUGRAH
24 175090207111017 ANIDA AFIFAH
25 175090207111018 SARAH ADINING RATRI
26 175090207111019 ANDI NAFIS AN NAAFI
27 175090207111020 AN’NISA SEKAR AMALIA
28 175090207111021 SYIFA ANANDA
29 175090207111022 RIDHO ARIEF AL RASYID
30 175090207111023 SAFIRA FIRDAUSI
31 175090207111024 KATON JAYA SAPUTRA
32 175090207111025 MUHAMMAD DELI ANANDA RAMADHAN
33 175090207111026 ADHIKA SALMA QURRATA AINI
34 175090207111027 ADEELA MEYLA RAHMI
35 175090207111028 FARISA
36 175090207111029 ELITA MEIDINA
37 175090207111030 FALKY DUFE WILSON
38 175090207111031 CUKUP INTAN DEYSINTHA
39 175090207111032 OKTARIA INDAHSARI
40 175090207111033 NOUFAL AZIS SAHPUTRA
41 175090207111034 FARHAN MAULANA AZIZ
42 175090207111035 DWI NUR ARIFIANI
43 175090207111036 MUHAMMAD IQNA SUPRIATNA
KELAS : MATEMATIKA -A / RUANG MP 1.5
No NIM Nama
1 175090400111001 MARGARETH DWIYANTI SIMATUPANG
2 175090400111002 EKADION MAULANA
3 175090400111003 ADI CAHYA
4 175090400111004 ITA NUR HIDAYATUL AKROM
5 175090400111005 INEZ IGNACIA PUTRI
6 175090400111006 JUNILLA AJENG PAWESTRI
7 175090400111007 AJI HARIAWAN
8 175090400111008 AHMAD FIKRI
9 175090400111009 FACHRY BUDI HERMAWAN
10 175090400111010 LUKMAN ZAKARIA
11 175090400111011 ALYA SHAFIRA AMALIA
12 175090400111012 MUHAMMAD AINUL YAQIN
13 175090400111013 ENDRA SAPUTRA
14 175090400111014 PRABOWO WISNUMURTI
15 175090400111015 ALFINA WINAHYU SALSABILAH
16 175090400111016 BAGUS KURNIAWAN
17 175090400111017 PURWITASARI
18 175090400111018 SALMA MAULIDA
19 175090400111019 MUHAMMAD HAFIZUDDIN ISLAMI
20 175090400111020 ELOK ULFA HIDAYAH
21 175090400111021 NIA AMALIA SAPUTRA
22 175090400111022 ZAKI FAISAL
23 175090400111023 ELISABETH NATHANIA
24 175090400111024 ALFINA AYU MAGHFIROH
25 175090400111025 ADVANTO SIAHAAN
26 175090400111026 WIDYA VIRGIANA
27 175090400111027 ROSIDA DWI HASTUTI
28 175090400111028 RUTH MARGARETTA
29 175090400111029 DIMAS GUNTUR ALFARIDZI
30 175090400111030 TIARA RIZKI TANIA
31 175090400111031 DEWANDRA BOMANTARA
32 175090400111032 NASRURROHMAN ABDUL KARIM CHOLIS
33 175090400111033 NAHDHIA RUHMA OKTAVININGRUM
34 175090400111034 MUTIARA SUKMA DEWI
35 175090400111035 MIA EKA NOVITA
36 175090400111036 GEBBY APRILISTYA AYU WANDHINI
37 175090400111037 VIONA FEBRIANA
38 175090400111038 MUHAMAD RIZKY ALDIAN
39 175090400111039 SANDRA SHAHLINTANG LARASHATI
40 175090400111040 ZUHRIA NUR AULIA
41 175090401111001 Novraina Surya Illahi Pahlevi
42 175090401111002 Fatika Suryanita
43 175090401111003 Riza Aziziah
44 175090401111004 Robi’atul Adawiyah
45 175090401111005 Anita Kumala Sari
46 175090401111006 Raudina Amalia Santoso
47 175090401111008 Nur Aini Karimah
48 175090401111009 Elok Nurfatika Gunawan
49 175090401111010 Farchandy Muhammad Maulana
50 175090401111011 Lina Nur Azizah
51 175090401111012 Maya Dewi Oktafiyani
52 175090401111013 Sekar Wana Wijayanti
53 175090401111014 Shindi Eka Wahyuni
54 175090401111015 Mutiara Farianda
KELAS : MATEMATIKA -B /RUANG MP 1.6
No NIM Nama
1 175090401111016 Iftitah Arifani Suci
2 175090401111017 Anggit Eka Yulianti
3 175090401111018 Cornelia Yosefine Halim
4 175090401111019 Romi Wijaya
5 175090401111020 Rahajeng Deby Wulandari
6 175090401111021 Retno Sari
7 175090401111022 Diah Rahayu Wilujeng
8 175090401111023 Larisa Salsabila
9 175090401111024 Debbye Rama Friscicilia Sitompul
10 175090401111025 Yulia Ratningsari
11 175090401111026 Amanda Sherlyna
12 175090401111027 Ana Fitrianingsih
13 175090401111028 Susanti
14 175090401111029 Oktavinus Ryaniko Imanuel
15 175090401111030 Galuh Adelia Setiawanda
16 175090401111031 Hafizha Nur Laily
17 175090401111032 Abelia Nur Jannah
18 175090401111033 Iqbal Farel Yustian
19 175090401111034 Habib Hafadzi Tito
20 175090401111035 Riefa Fachria Azhari
21 175090407111001 SYAFITRI DINA ROMADHONA
22 175090407111002 HASNAN YASIN BANGGANA HARAHAP
23 175090407111003 SITI SYAFIRA NUR HIDAYATI
24 175090407111004 HEZKIA GRENDIS VALERIANA
25 175090407111005 KARTIKA ROSAYINI
26 175090407111006 KHENIA UMMUHANI RACHMARINDA
27 175090407111007 FIKRI AULIA PRATOMO
28 175090407111008 RADEN DIMAS ENDI KURNIAWAN
29 175090407111009 ANDINI DIYAS PRAMISSWARI
30 175090407111010 ABYAN DAFFA AKBAR
31 175090407111011 IVONE LARASATI
32 175090407111012 VINKA AMEERA NUR SABRINA
33 175090407111013 ANGGIE JEANITA
34 175090407111014 FARAH MAULIDYA FATIMAH
35 175090407111015 EUNIKE ARTHALIA HULU
36 175090407111016 ALLDI ATHAYASSAR CAESARANI
37 175090407111017 IRMAYULINDA
38 175090407111018 MARSHELLINO
39 175090407111019 MOHAMMAD RANDY AMIN
40 175090407111020 MUHAMMAD GHOZI ASLAM
41 175090407111021 SANAYA MILLA NODIA
42 175090407111022 HAQIE MAMDUHI
43 175090407111023 AURELIA DEAR NATHANIA
44 175090407111024 FEMI TASANI
45 175090407111025 PRABANDARI SONIA MOERTI
46 175090407111026 ANANDA DINI RIZQI NURATHIKA
47 175090407111027 GRACIA STEFANY
48 175090407111028 CHANDRA SESAR AGUSTINUS SIPAYUNG
49 175090407111029 LABIB UMAM AL FARUQ
50 175090407111030 IMMANUEL WAHYU NUGROHO
51 175090407111031 ERIN WINDAYAWULAN
52 175090407111032 BAGUS EKO SANTOSO
53 175090407111033 MELLISA CAHAYA DEWI
54 175090420111001 Meilan Eunike Ijie
KELAS : STATISTIKA -A / RUANG MC 2.1
No NIM Nama
1 117420003180 AKHMAD SYAIKHONI
2 175090500111001 NUR KHAMIDAH
3 175090500111002 RISKA MEI ANGGREANI
4 175090500111003 RISMANIA HARTANTI PUTRI YULIANING DAMAYANTI
5 175090500111004 DEFIT FITRI YULIANA
6 175090500111005 ALIEF NUR FITRIANI AZIZ
7 175090500111006 ANDI PRASETYA
8 175090500111007 ENDANG KRISNAWATI
9 175090500111008 INA TRIANI
10 175090500111009 ZAIDA XAVIERA
11 175090500111010 GINA AMALIA HUSNA
12 175090500111011 MIFTAKHUL FAJAR KHOIRIYAH
13 175090500111012 APRILIA NURUL AZIZAH
14 175090500111013 RIZKI NURANI AISHA
15 175090500111014 GUSTI AGUNG AYU DEVI INDRA SUARI
16 175090500111015 CHANDRA MALIK SYAMASY
17 175090500111016 MUHAMMAD IRVAN REINARDSYAH
18 175090500111017 ERLINDA CITRA LUCKI EFENDI
19 175090500111018 MELATI FITRIYANI
20 175090500111019 SAUSAN DIAN MAULIDA
21 175090500111020 NOVAN ADI NUGROHO
22 175090500111021 RYAN ADI NUGROHO
23 175090500111022 RAFIF ARSALAN
24 175090500111023 NURUL RISMASARI
25 175090500111024 NYOMAN PUTRI PRADIEVY SYANTHI
26 175090500111025 NERI KRISMONISA
27 175090500111026 TAMARA REZTI SYAFRIANA
28 175090500111027 TRIARDY SATRIA WIBAWA
29 175090500111028 MUHAMAD LISWANSYAH PRATAMA
30 175090500111029 CAMELIA ILTAZAMI ULVA
31 175090500111030 NI MADE AYU ASTARI BADUNG
32 175090500111031 ERIKA TRISWANDA
33 175090500111032 I WAYAN EDY DARMA PUTRA
34 175090500111033 ALIFYA AL ROHIMI
35 175090500111034 FIRMAN INDRAWAN BARORO
36 175090500111035 FABIOLA PUSPA PRATIWI
37 175090500111036 MAMLU`ATUL MARCHAMAH
38 175090500111037 FATHIN NADILLAH
39 175090500111038 AGUS PUTRADANA AMERTHA
40 175090500111039 ZIDANE ARIYANDY
41 175090500111040 MITA SARI INDRIYANTI
42 175090500111041 FEMY RAHAYU QUIENTANIA
43 175090501111001 Hilda Irawati
44 175090501111002 Dimas Wahyu Nur Muhammad
45 175090501111003 Yuli Rochmawati
46 175090501111004 Rosi Dwi Lestari
47 175090501111005 Najunda Zukhrufiah Syahdu Firdaus
48 175090501111006 Salwa Alfi Azhari
49 175090501111008 Dara Septya Salsabilla
50 175090501111009 Irena Salsabila
51 175090501111010 Djihan Wahyuni
52 175090501111011 Irsyad Maulana Khaironi
53 175090501111012 Fifi Adinda Putri
54 175090501111013 Inka Dia Rista
55 175090501111014 Denisa Lauvil Maulidia
56 175090501111015 Aliyah Husnun Azizah
57 175090501111016 Iis Maulidah
58 175090501111017 Dinda Barristya Rahma
59 175090501111018 Agis Wahyu Lestari
60 175090501111019 Vaulita Qatrunnada
KELAS : STATISTIKA -B / RUANG MC 2.3
No NIM Nama
1 175090501111020 Kushartanti Alifah
2 175090501111021 Miftachul Ilmi
3 175090501111022 Harsony
4 175090501111023 Septika Ningrum Riski Irawati
5 175090501111024 Yanuar Rizal Ramadhan
6 175090501111025 Aprilliah
7 175090501111026 Eva Fadilah Ramadhani
8 175090501111027 Ziqra Dika Putri
9 175090501111028 Shelma Ayu Widya Masyitha
10 175090501111029 Ratih Kartika Rahmatulnissa
11 175090501111030 Nidia Artha Wahyudi Tamin
12 175090501111031 Renica Anggun Puspacandra
13 175090501111032 Fahmy Kurniawan Putra
14 175090501111033 Achmad Nadjih Fadhelan
15 175090501111034 Ulfie Safitri
16 175090501111035 Aditya Ramadhana Ragasatti
17 175090501111036 Wulaida Rizky Fitrilia
18 175090507111001 THEODORINE SULISTYANING RAHAYU
19 175090507111002 ISMI CHAI RUNNISA
20 175090507111003 INDAH FITRIA SUSILOWATI
21 175090507111004 ISFAR HAKIM RAMDANI
22 175090507111005 CLARITA DEWI PUSPITA SARI
23 175090507111006 PUTRI APRILIYANTI
24 175090507111007 REZA AFDHALUL ARSA
25 175090507111008 ENGELBERTA VANIA
26 175090507111009 DIAH AYU MAYLIANA SARI
27 175090507111010 LAKSMI ADLINA YUDIHARTIN
28 175090507111011 NATASHA DEBORA THO
29 175090507111012 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM KHANIF
30 175090507111013 BULAN PERMATASARI
31 175090507111014 FACHIRA HANEINANDA JUNIANTO
32 175090507111015 FATHIYATUL LAILI NUR RASYIDAH
33 175090507111016 WINDY RAMOTI SINAGA
34 175090507111017 BESTARI ARCHITA SAFITRI
35 175090507111018 UNZILATUR ROHMAH
36 175090507111019 NAWANG AJENG HAKSORO
37 175090507111020 YUNIA HASNATAENI
38 175090507111021 ADINDA REYNA MAULIDIA
39 175090507111022 NABILA AZARIN BALQIS
40 175090507111023 ZINEDIN ZIDAN
41 175090507111024 DWI AMRI RIZQI AKBAR
42 175090507111025 DIMAS ANANTA ARIESTIA
43 175090507111026 DIVIA AVONITA
44 175090507111027 ADINDA PUTRI NABILA
45 175090507111028 MUHAMMAD DAAFA’ FENORI
46 175090507111029 MOSES GALUH WILIANTO
47 175090507111030 FEBRINA KHAIRANI
48 175090507111031 GREIS ULLY DAMAIYANTY GULTOM
49 175090507111032 BELLA ERY PUTRI ANANDA
50 175090507111033 AUGY KEZIA ANGGORO
51 175090507111034 FATMA INAS ZAKIYA
52 175090507111035 NAUFAL RIZKI PUTRA
53 175090507111036 ANNAS NANDHIA RAKHMAN
54 175090507111037 NEFRANITA HALEVI
55 175090507111038 AHMAD HAKIM PURWANTO
56 175090507111039 ALFIRNANDO FEBRIAN
57 175090507111040 NANDIA PRADIANTI
58 175090507111041 FRENALDY WAHYUDI WENAS
59 175090520111001 MUHAMMAD NUR DZAKKI
KELAS : TEKNIK GEOFISIKA -A / RUANG MC 2.9
No NIM Nama
1 117500021996 ACHMAD YUNEDA ALFAJR
2 175090700111001 JILAN NURIL AZIZAH
3 175090700111002 MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR BAY
4 175090700111003 NINDHI ARIANTI
5 175090700111004 AFNAN DOMILI
6 175090700111005 GILANG SATRIYA UTAMA
7 175090700111006 NURLAILATUL ROMADHONI
8 175090700111007 VICTOR CHRISTIAN ANDY KARADA
9 175090700111008 VERRELL DANENDRA ADHIRUM
10 175090700111009 NADYA SAVITRI
11 175090700111010 NIAM ZAKI ZAMANI
12 175090700111011 REFSI DIAN PAPAREZZI
13 175090700111012 RAHMAT DWI HIDAYAT
14 175090700111013 FARHAN RIZQI RAMADHANN
15 175090700111014 AULIA AHMAD ADAM
16 175090700111015 PETRA BAYU PANGESTU
17 175090700111016 ARDIANSYAH YUSUF HUTABARAT
18 175090700111017 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN WIBISONO
19 175090700111018 RIO YOGA PRATAMA
20 175090700111019 DICKY CHRISTIAN PUTRA
21 175090700111020 YUDHO FEISAL FEBRIANSYAH
22 175090700111021 ANDRI PRASETYO
23 175090701111001 Ahmad Hasabi
24 175090701111002 Reka Dwi Adityawan
25 175090701111003 Paramita Astri Ardianti
26 175090701111004 Elshinta Andhika Alfiani
27 175090701111005 Bagus Habibudin Darmawan
28 175090701111006 Muhammad Ibadurrahman Zubaidi
29 175090701111007 Reza Yudha Setyawan
30 175090701111008 Dewi Aisyah
31 175090701111009 Rodhiah Hanifah Djatmiko
KELAS : TEKNIK GEOFISIKA -B / RUANG MC 2.10
No NIM Nama
1 175090701111010 Rizki Fitria Rahma Dina
2 175090701111011 Ulfatul Yunisak
3 175090701111012 Muhammad Taufiq Akbar Al Ghifari
4 175090701111013 Aulia Aibaqis
5 175090701111014 Muhammad Nazli Nashri
6 175090701111015 I Dewa Gede Kaniskha Astaya Kumara
7 175090701111016 Nyustin Elsera Wahyuningtias
8 175090701111017 Hilmi Rahman J.
9 175090701111018 Desy Angelica Baita Putri
10 175090701111019 Amany Mahdy Az Zahra
11 175090701111020 Ananda Hiba Yanuarti
12 175090707111001 HOIRIYAH PUTRI SEPTIANI
13 175090707111002 SETYO DWI KARTIKA
14 175090707111003 MUHAMMAD AUFAR INDRAPUTRA
15 175090707111004 ADITYA NURPRATAMA
16 175090707111005 HANIFAH IHZA AZIZA PURWA
17 175090707111006 YUGI LAVENIA
18 175090707111007 RENDY TEGUH BAYU ASMORO
19 175090707111008 RICKY RIDHWAN PRATAMA
20 175090707111009 WINDY UNDAR NURIL FALAH
21 175090707111010 RANIA CHAIRYA PUTRI
22 175090707111011 PUTRI KARTIKA SARI
23 175090707111012 SHINTA RAFIDAH
24 175090707111013 MUHAMMAD BISMA PAMUNGKAS
25 175090707111014 REYHAN PRASASTA W
26 175090707111015 AKHLAQUL KARIMAH HARIANJA
27 175090707111016 WAHYU INDRA PRASETYA
28 175090707111017 YENI LIANI SIANIPAR
29 175090707111018 ANISA DEWI RAHMADINA
30 175090707111019 SYERLI PERMATA PUTRI FANI
31 175090707111020 ACHMAD AMMA UTAMAWAN